Menu
Home Page

Support Staff

     

Joanne Breen

 School Secretary 

Cardboard Club Leader

Margaret McKeown

School Secretary

 

 Kate Clarke

P1 Classroom Assistant

 

 

 

 

              

              

 

 

 

                                                      

 

 

 

           

 

 

                           Emma Anderson

                    P1/2/6 Classroom Assistant

 

 

 

 

Jenna Gilmore

P3/4 Classroom Assistant

KIPS Breakfast Club Leader

 

 

 

                  

Nicola Magee

  P3 Classroom Assistant 

Reading Partnership Leader

 

 

 

                

                      Nicole Mellon 

             P3/4 Classroom Assistant

             Assistant After-school Leader

 

 

 

 

                     Caitrin Ritchie

              P4 Classroom Assistant

 

 

 

 

                           

 

      

                                                                   

 

 

 

 

 

           

                      Joanne Woods

               P5/6 Classroom Assistant

 

 

 

  

                 Susan Ritchie

          P5/6 Classroom Assistant

 

 

 

     

                   Caroline McFarland

                 P5/7 Classroom Assistant 

                        First Aider   

                  ROE Co-ordinator

                 Table Tennis Coach

                    Rounders Coach

 

 

 

                       

         

                         Sarah Brown

                      P7 Classroom Assistant

                      Chess Coach

           

 

                         

 

 

 

 

         

 

 

 

 

                 

 

 

 

                    

 

 

 

 

                                                                                            

     Maria Sisk                                                    Rosalyn Gilmore                    

                                          Building Supervisor                                           After-school Leader

                                                                                                                                                          

 

         

Leona McMillan

Dining Attendant

 

Maria Rumancikova

Dining Attendant 

 

Martina Savage

Dining Attendant

 

   

 

 

         

                    Mark                                                          Frank                     

Bus Driver                                                   Bus Driver

 

Top